Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 14.00 KON. OLVAC GEW. U21 B S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 3-7
04 sep 15.00 SV Grasheide GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 3-1
11 sep 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 K.VV Duffel GEW. U21 co 9-7
11 sep 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 S.V. SINT-JOZEF GEW. U21 co 7-4
18 sep 13.00 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 1-3
25 sep 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 CANTINCRODE GEW. U21 co 7-3
25 sep 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 S.C. O.L.V.E. GEW. U21 B co 2-5
02 okt 14.00 KFC.Muizen GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 4-3
02 okt 15.00 K. Kontich FC GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 1-4
09 okt 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 Sporting Club Duffel GEW. U21 co -
09 okt 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 OSTAN GEW. U21 co 9-3
16 okt 16.30 KON. OLVAC GEW. U21 C S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
23 okt 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U21 B co -
24 okt 10.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KSC Maccabi GEW. U21 co 8-3
30 okt 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KV Bonheiden GEW. U21 co -
30 okt 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KVK Hingene GEW. U21 co 4-1
06 nov 09.30 FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U21 A S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 2-10
06 nov 16.00 KON. RAPID A.C. GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
11 nov 11.00 Heffen SK GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 3-2
13 nov 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KFC Katelijne GEW. U21 co -
13 nov 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 F.C. Ik Dien GEW. U21 C co 10-2
20 nov 10.00 F.C. V.D.P. GEW. U21 C S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 0-5
20 nov 15.00 K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
27 nov 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 BACWALDE GEW. U21 A co -
27 nov 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 F.C. BELGICA GEW. U21 co 5-4
04 dec 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 SV Grasheide GEW. U21 co -
04 dec 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KON. OLVAC GEW. U21 B co -
18 dec 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U21 co -
08 jan 15.00 K.VV Duffel GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
15 jan 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U21 co 4-1
15 jan 15.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
22 jan 16.30 CANTINCRODE GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
22 jan 16.30 S.C. O.L.V.E. GEW. U21 B S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co 6-7
29 jan 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KFC.Muizen GEW. U21 co -
29 jan 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 K. Kontich FC GEW. U21 co -
05 feb 13.00 Sporting Club Duffel GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
05 feb 16.15 OSTAN GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
12 feb 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KON. OLVAC GEW. U21 C co -
12 feb 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 Heffen SK GEW. U21 co -
19 feb 10.00 FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U21 B S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
19 feb 11.15 KSC Maccabi GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
26 feb 15.00 S.V. SINT-JOZEF GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
05 mrt 10.00 KVK Hingene GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
05 mrt 15.00 KV Bonheiden GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
12 mrt 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 KON. RAPID A.C. GEW. U21 co -
12 mrt 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U21 A co -
19 mrt 14.00 KFC Katelijne GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
19 mrt 14.30 F.C. Ik Dien GEW. U21 C S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
26 mrt 11.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U21 co -
26 mrt 13.15 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 F.C. V.D.P. GEW. U21 C co -
01 apr 20.00 F.C. BELGICA GEW. U21 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -
02 apr 14.00 BACWALDE GEW. U21 A S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U21 co -

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!