Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 Sp. Tisselt GEW. U10 B co -
18 sep 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 K. Schelle Sp. GEW. U10 C co -
25 sep 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
02 okt 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 K.S.K. Sint-Amands GEW. U10 co -
09 okt 09.30 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
15 okt 19.00 FC Oppuurs GEW. U10 A S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co 5-0
16 okt 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 Nielse SV GEW. U10 co -
23 okt 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 FC Oppuurs GEW. U10 A co -
30 okt 10.30 Sp. Tisselt GEW. U10 B S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co 5-0
06 nov 11.15 K. Schelle Sp. GEW. U10 C S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
13 nov 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U10 co -
20 nov 09.30 K.S.K. Sint-Amands GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
27 nov 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U10 co -
04 dec 11.00 Nielse SV GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
08 jan 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 K.S.K. Sint-Amands GEW. U10 co -
15 jan 11.30 FC Oppuurs GEW. U10 B S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
22 jan 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 K. Schelle Sp. GEW. U10 C co -
29 jan 09.30 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
05 feb 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 V.K. VALAARHOF GEW. U10 co -
12 feb 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 Nielse SV GEW. U10 co -
19 feb 11.30 RVC Hoboken GEW. U10 B S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
05 mrt 09.30 K.S.K. Sint-Amands GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
12 mrt 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 FC Oppuurs GEW. U10 B co -
19 mrt 11.15 K. Schelle Sp. GEW. U10 C S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
26 mrt 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U10 co -
02 apr 11.30 V.K. VALAARHOF GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
09 apr 11.00 Nielse SV GEW. U10 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 co -
23 apr 09.30 S.K. BERKENRODE GEW. U10 RVC Hoboken GEW. U10 B co -

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!